Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Fixtures | Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Schedule

Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Fixtures: Royal London One Day Cup is England domestic cricket premium One Day tournament. The Royal London One Day Cup tournament will feature 18 teams.

This edition of Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Schedule will consists of 77 matches from April 17 to May 25 at various cricket stadiums in England.

Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Schedule | Royal London One Day Cup 2019

Check below the Royal London One Day Cup 2019 fixtures and the match timings. Follow OyeCricket.com for Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Live Score and also the timetable of all the 77 matches.

Apr 17: Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street – Dur vs Nor Scorecard

Apr 17: Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group at Old Trafford, Manchester – Lancs vs Worcs Scorecard

Apr 17: Yorkshire vs Leicestershire, North Group at Headingley, Leeds – Yorks vs Leic Scorecard

Apr 17: Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff – Glam vs Ess Scorecard

Apr 17: Gloucestershire vs Surrey, South Group at County Ground, Bristol – Gloucs vs Sur Scorecard

Apr 17: Kent vs Hampshire, South Group at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury – Kent vs Ham Scorecard

Apr 19: Somerset vs Kent, South Group at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Apr 19: Essex vs Middlesex, South Group at County Ground, Chelmsford

Apr 19: Warwickshire vs Yorkshire, North Group at Edgbaston, Birmingham

Apr 19: Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire, North Group at Trent Bridge, Nottingham

Apr 19: Hampshire vs Glamorgan, North Group at The Rose Bowl, Southampton

Apr 19: Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Apr 19: Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group at County Ground, Derby

Apr 19: Sussex vs Surrey, South Group at County Ground, Hove

Apr 21: Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group at Lord’s, London

Apr 21: Kent vs Sussex, South Group at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

Apr 21: Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

Apr 21: Yorkshire vs Lancashire, North Group at Headingley, Leeds

Apr 21: Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire, North Group at County Ground, Northampton

Apr 21: Leicestershire vs Worcestershire, North Group at Grace Road, Leicester

Apr 21: Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group at County Ground, Derby

Apr 23: Surrey vs Essex, South Group at Kennington Oval, London

Apr 23: Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group at The Rose Bowl, Southampton

Apr 23: Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group at County Ground, Bristol

Apr 23: Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group at Edgbaston, Birmingham

Apr 24: Lancashire vs Northamptonshire, North Group at Old Trafford, Manchester

Apr 24: Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group at Grace Road, Leicester

Apr 24: Worcestershire vs Durham, North Group at New Road, Worcester

Apr 24: Sussex vs Somerset, South Group at County Ground, Hove

Apr 25: Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group at Kennington Oval, London

Apr 25: Glamorgan vs Kent, South Group at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

Apr 26: Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group at The Rose Bowl, Southampton

Apr 26: Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, North Group at Headingley, Leeds

Apr 26: Warwickshire vs Durham, North Group at Edgbaston, Birmingham

Apr 26: Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group at Trent Bridge, Nottingham

Apr 26: Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Group at County Ground, Northampton

Apr 26: Somerset vs Essex, South Group at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Apr 27: Middlesex vs Sussex, South Group at Lord’s, London

Apr 28: Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group at County Ground, Bristol

Apr 28: Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

Apr 28: Essex vs Hampshire, South Group at County Ground, Chelmsford

Apr 28: Worcestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group at New Road, Worcester

Apr 28: Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, North Group at Trent Bridge, Nottingham

Apr 28: Lancashire vs Leicestershire, North Group at Old Trafford, Manchester

Apr 28: Durham vs Derbyshire, North Group at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Apr 30: Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group at Kennington Oval, London

Apr 30: Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group at County Ground, Bristol

Apr 30: Essex vs Sussex, South Group at County Ground, Chelmsford

Apr 30: Durham vs Lancashire, North Group at Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth

Apr 30: Derbyshire vs Warwickshire, North Group at County Ground, Derby

May 01: Middlesex vs Somerset, South Group at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett

May 01: Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group at New Road, Worcester

May 01: Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire, North Group at County Ground, Northampton

May 02: Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group at Old Trafford, Manchester

May 02: Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group at The Rose Bowl, Southampton

May 02: Surrey vs Kent, South Group at Kennington Oval, London

May 03: Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group at Gorse Lane, Grantham

May 04: Worcestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group at New Road, Worcester

May 04: Warwickshire vs Lancashire, North Group at Edgbaston, Birmingham

May 04: Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group at Grace Road, Leicester

May 05: Kent vs Essex, South Group at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

May 05: Middlesex vs Glamorgan, South Group at Lord’s, London

May 05: Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

May 05: Sussex vs Gloucestershire, South Group at The Saffrons, Eastbourne

May 06: Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group at Headingley, Leeds

May 06: Northamptonshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group at County Ground, Northampton

May 06: Leicestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group at Grace Road, Leicester

May 06: Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, North Group at County Ground, Derby

May 07: Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group at County Ground, Hove

May 07: Somerset vs Surrey, South Group at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

May 07: Kent vs Middlesex, South Group at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

May 07: Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group at County Ground, Chelmsford

May 10: 1st Quarter Final

May 10: 2nd Quarter Final

May 12: 1st Semi Final

May 12: 2nd Semi Final

May 25: Final at Lord’s, London

Thank you for visiting our website for the Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Schedule. Hope you got all the required information on Royal London One Day Cup 2019 Fixtures. Don’t forget to visit this page again to check the Royal London One Day Cup 2019 scorecards.

Leave a Reply